Você está aqui
Home > Notícias > Redações inscritas no Concurso 2017

Redações inscritas no Concurso 2017

Nome Colégio
Marise Furlan Bero – 1º Colocado C.E.Conselheiro Quielse Crisóstomo da Silva PDF
Eduardo Bittencourt Rocha – 2º Colocado C.E.Narciso Mendes PDF
Karla Liliana Vengue – 3º Colocado C.E.Silveira da Motta PDF
Alessandra Moura Isidoro C.E.Selbmann PDF
Allan Rogério Chagas Krichoki C.E.Dom Pedro II PDF
Amanda de Lima Paganini C.E.Raulino Costacurta PDF
Amany Caroline de Almeida C.E.Costa Viana PDF
Ana Claudia Ferreira C.E.Tarsila do Amaral PDF
Ana Julia de Cassia Franco C.E.Campo de Doce Fino PDF
Ana Paula Kozerascki C.E.do Campo Trajano Ehkle Pires PDF
André Luiz dos Santos C.E.João XXIII PDF
Bárbara Stefany Albergoni C.E.Joaquim de Oliveira Franco PDF
Brenda Bento da Silva C.E.Profª Jaci Real Prado Oliveira PDF
Brendha Laysa Rotta de Oliveira C.E.Colombo PDF
Camila Gonçalves Rank C.E.Rui Barbosa PDF
Cauane Bonfim Bandeira C.E.do Campo José Elias PDF
Daniela Aparecida Ferron C.E.Ipê PDF
Daniele Szychta C.E.Dom Pedro II PDF
Danyelle Morodrinski C.E.Ipê PDF
Dávidson Ruan dos Santos Silva C.E.Lindamir Alberti PDF
Deri Sikora C.E.Augusto Vanin PDF
Diógenes Antonio Relene C.E.Tarsila do Amaral PDF
Douglas Imbronizio Pereira C.E.do Campo José Elias PDF
Eduarda Gregoriski Ribeiro C.E.do Campo Trajano Ehkle Pires PDF
Eduardo dos Santos da Silva C.E.Juscelino K.de Oliveira PDF
Eduardo Pazetto da Fonseca C.E.Costa Viana PDF
Elica Vaz de Lara C.E.José Pioli PDF
Emanuelle Fatima Oliveira da Rosa C.E.Prefeito João Maria de Barros PDF
Fabio de Lima C.E.Rui Barbosa PDF
Fabrício Alves Santana C.E.Lindamir Alberti PDF
Felipe T.de Oliveira C.E.Benedicto João Cordeiro PDF
Fernanda C.Alves de Oliveira C.E.Colombo PDF
Flávia Maria Muraro Ferreira C.E.Angelo Volpato PDF
Gabriel Meiner Magalhães Aguiar C.E.Julio Nerone PDF
Gabriel Vargas Rich C.E.Silveira da Motta PDF
Gabriele Bonfim da Silva C.E.Angelo Volpato PDF
Graciela Cristina da Silva C.E.Colombo PDF
Grasiela Pechiski C.E.Campo de Doce Fino PDF
Gustavo Luiz de Lara C.E.Narciso Mendes PDF
Hemellyn Mustefaga Cordeiro C.E.Pedro Macedo PDF
Isabella Pappi Mazza Jaime C.E.Gabriela Mistral PDF
Isabelle Oliveira Machado C.E.Pinheiro do Paraná PDF
Jakeline Miranda Carlin C.E.Miguel Franco Filho PDF
Janine Castro Geffer C.E.do Campo José Elias PDF
Jaqueline Ferreira C.E.Profª maria L.Franco Pacheco PDF
Jean Carlos dos Santos C.E.Conselheiro Quielse Crisóstomo da Silva PDF
Jéssica Antunes de Souza C.E.Ipê PDF
Jéssica Blaine S.S.Santos C.E.Prof.Guido Arzua PDF
Jhonattan Augusto Morais do Nascimento C.E.Prefeito João Maria de Barros PDF
Jonathas dos Santos Almeida C.E.Juscelino K.de Oliveira PDF
Julia Beatriz Wal C.E.João XXIII PDF
Keiciele Cordeiro da Conceição C.E.José Pioli PDF
Kethelin Cristina Grein C.E.Leocádia Braga Ramos PDF
Laís Oliveira da Silva C.E.Silveira da Motta PDF
Larissa dos Santos Barbosa C.E.do Campo Trajano Ehkle Pires PDF
Letícia Wenc Cavalcante C.E.Profª maria L.Franco Pacheco PDF
Lorena da Mota Bestel C.E.Santa Bárbara PDF
Lucas Fassina Janitski C.E.Pedro Macedo PDF
Lyandra Cordeiro Portela Franco C.E.Profª maria L.Franco Pacheco PDF
Maria Eduarda Arruda C.E.Raulino Costacurta PDF
Maria Eduarda Ospedal dos Santos C.E.Costa Viana PDF
Maria Victória Machado Moreira C.E.Gabriela Mistral PDF
Mariana Pozenato C.E.Miguel Franco Filho PDF
Mariele Cristina de Lima Barros C.E.Guarda Mirim PDF
Marta de Oliveira Pereira C.E.Pinheiro do Paraná PDF
Matheus Felipe de Oliveira C.E.Angelo Volpato PDF
Melissa Mayara Ragagnan C.E.Pinheiro do Paraná PDF
Michele Trzaskos C.E.Miguel Franco Filho PDF
Milena da Cruz de Lima C.E.Joaquim de Oliveira Franco PDF
Natan Felipe dos Santos Ribas C.E.Conselheiro Quielse Crisóstomo da Silva PDF
Nicolas Gustavo Novac C.E.Narciso Mendes PDF
Paola Sthefany Bassani Gonçalves C.E.Profª Jaci Real Prado Oliveira PDF
Paola Thayná Moraes Leite C.E.Santa Bárbara PDF
Patrícia de Novaes dos S. C.E.Raulino Costacurta PDF
Rafael Leon C.E.Gabriela Mistral PDF
Rafael Macedo Pereira C.E.Leocádia Braga Ramos PDF
Rafaela Maria Turíbio C.E.Dom Pedro II PDF
Roberta Alves Boese C.E.Benedicto João Cordeiro PDF
Sâmela Nataly Alves Macedo C.E.Santa Bárbara PDF
Stefany Giovana dos Santos C.E.Juscelino K.de Oliveira PDF
Thais Aparecida da Cruz C.E.Campo de Doce Fino PDF
Thamyres Lopes de Souza da Paz C.E.Lindamir Alberti PDF
Thayná Cardoso Pereira C.E.Selbmann PDF
Valéria Schnen Maestrelli Correa C.E.Pedro Macedo PDF
Vanessa Karoline Marins de Souza C.E.Benedicto João Cordeiro PDF
Victor dos Santos C.E.Leocádia Braga Ramos PDF
Vinícius Benatto C.E.João XXIII PDF
Vitor Manoel Portela Tavares C.E.Joaquim de Oliveira Franco PDF
Viviana Araújo dos Santos C.E.Profª Jaci Real Prado Oliveira PDF
Top